Agenda
26 September 2017
M
S
S
R
K
J
S
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team Popda
Team Popda SMK Negeri 1 Batang Juara I Cabang Lomba Cakram Pa, Juara I Lari 100 m Pa, Juara I Lompat Jauh Pi, Juara II Lompat Jauh Pa, Juara Umum II Tae Kwon Do Pi, Juara III Basket Pi
:: Selengkapnya
Banner
jardiknaswikipedia Indonesia
Ulang Tahun Siswa
HAYATUN NAAFIAH
XII AP 2
09/01/1995

ACINSA TRIHASNI M
XI PB 1
09/01/1997

AYU KRISTIANA
X TKJ
09/01/1997

RIQI PANJI KUSUMA
XI MM
09/01/1997

ELSA SETYOWATI
XI AP 1
09/02/1997

DWI SETIYONO
X MM
09/02/1997

ULFA RIZQI SEPTIANA
X PB
09/02/1998

MOKHAMMAD HUZEN
XII MM
09/03/1995

CHOIRUN NISA
XII AP 1
09/03/1996

WILDAN HANIFAH
XII MM
09/03/1996

JIHAN AFIF
XI MM
09/03/1997

ARISKA AMELIA PUTRI
X AK 2
09/03/1998

NUR ROHMATUL MUSYAFIINA
X AP 1
09/04/1997

NOVI ANDRIYANI
XI AP 2
09/04/1997

SANTI NURLITA
XII PM 1
09/05/1995

UVI ANAH SAFAAT
X AP 1
09/05/1997

DESSY SEPTIANA INDRIANIS
XI AK 2
09/05/1997

ANNISA NUR KHALEDA
X PB
09/05/1998

NURDIAH SEPTIANINGSIH
X TKJ
09/05/1998

SRI WAHYUNI
XI PB 2
09/06/1996

YOGA BUDI PRAMBODO ABDUL MALIK
XII PM 1
09/07/1995

PURBONINGSIH
XI AP 2
09/07/1997

ANIK SETYANINGSIH
X AK 2
09/07/1998

LENI ARISTIANAH
XII AK 2
09/08/1996

BRAM BHASKARA DWI RESPATI
XI MM
09/08/1997

DWI SEPTIANI CAHYANINGSIH
X PM 2
09/08/1998

AISAH NURUL ISTIQOMAH
XI AP 2
09/09/1997

DEWI RISQI BAHLIA PUTRI
X AK 1
09/09/1998

SEPTI RISQIA
XI AK 1
09/10/1997

RIZKY NUROKHMAN
X TKJ
09/10/1998

ANI YULIANI
XII AP 1
09/11/1995

MEGA SEPTIANINGSIH M
XII TKJ
09/11/1996

SULISTYA SEPTISARI
XII AP 1
09/12/1996

NILAM IKA AYUNINGTYAS
XII PM 2
09/12/1996

NOIMAH
XI AP 2
09/13/1996

INDAH PUTRI WIDYANINGRUM
X PM 1
09/13/1997

ADAN ANDRIYANI
XI PM
09/16/1996

RIZKIANA NIRMALA FIRDAUS
X MM
09/16/1997

NUR SEPTIN A
XI PM
09/16/1997

VIVA FADHILA
X AK 2
09/16/1998

INDRI WATI
X MM
09/16/1998

MARATUL KHUSNA
X PM 1
09/16/1999

INDAH NUR FADILA
XII AP 1
09/18/1996

KHOMSATUN CHUSNI
XII AP 2
09/18/1996

AYU IRMA WULANDARI
X PM 1
09/18/1997

SAIFUL ALI AL ANWAR
X TKJ
09/18/1998

NUR FADHILAH
XII PM 2
09/19/1995

IVAN SEPTIAN PRATAMA
XII TKJ
09/19/1996

INAM FAUZIYAH
X AP 1
09/19/1998

ALMA NUR FAUZIAH
X AP 1
09/20/1998

FENI SEPTIYANI
XII PM 1
09/21/1995

NADYA TRI IRANI
XII PM 2
09/21/1996

CATUR ANDI PAMUNGKAS
XII MM
09/23/1995

INANDA ELVIANTI
XI PB 1
09/23/1995

GALANG BUDAYA
X MM
09/23/1997

FUJI RAHAYU
XI PB 2
09/23/1997

DIRINTA AGNES SEPTYANI
X AP 2
09/23/1998

VINNY TASYA CLARA ANANDA
X AK 1
09/23/1998

SAPTIYANA NURMANINGSIH
X AP 1
09/23/1998

NICKO FACHMANTO
X AP 2
09/24/1998

SYTA DWY RISKHI
XI PB 1
09/25/1996

YAYUK WARUNI
XI AK 2
09/27/1996

INDAH SEPYANA
XI PB 2
09/27/1997

FATHIYA KUMALA
XII AK 1
09/28/1995

AMAT SOBIRIN
XI AK 2
09/28/1996

FILDA ARISKA CAHYANINGRUM
X PM 2
09/28/1996

EVIE SEPTIANINGRUM
XI PM
09/28/1997

SUSANTI
X PM 1
09/28/1997

PRADNYA WULAN SRI ANGGORO
X PB
09/28/1998

NURAINI HANA RIFAI
X AP 2
09/28/1998

MARIA ULVA
XII AK 2
09/29/1996

RISQI ANGGITA PUTRA
XI AK 1
09/29/1997

EMILIYA NOFRIDA
XI AP 1
09/30/1996